Watch Ultraman New Generation Stars online free

Ultraman New Generation Stars

Other name: Urutoraman Nyuujenereeshon Sutaazu

Country: Japan

Genres: Asian Action Drama, Asian Adventure Drama, Asian Tokusatsu Drama, Asian Sci-Fi Drama

Date aired: Jan 28, 2023 - Jun 24, 2023

Status: Completed

Views: 4,750

Summary:

Evil closes in on Nebula M78 the Land of Light! An attack by a mysterious entity erases the memories of the “New Generation Ultraman” heroes. While the long-established bond between Ultra Heroes is challenged, the Land of Light receives a message sent from the future, entrusting them with a new device: the Dimensionizer. To regain their lost Star Chronicles, once more the New Generation Ultras come together to rise again!

Hot on KissAsian:

Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

ultraman new generation stars kissasian, kissasian ultraman new generation stars, watch ultraman new generation stars online free

This page looks better in the app