Watch Shitsuji Saionji no Meisuiri 2 (2019) online free

Shitsuji Saionji no Meisuiri 2 (2019)

Other name: 管家 西園寺的名推理2 , Butler Saionji's Great Reasoning 2

Country: Japan

Genres: Asian Mystery Drama

Date aired: Apr 19, 2019 - Jun 14, 2019

Status: Completed

Views: 1,365

Summary:

Continuation from season 1. Saionji Hajime serves the wealthy Ijuuin family. He graduated at the top of the London school for butlers. As the perfect butler, housekeeping skills and management of the mansion go without saying. He mastered martial arts and also has knowledge of all sorts of genres including science and history. Saionji has established a firm relationship of trust with Yuriko, the widow of the head of the Ijuuin family. He abides by the wishes of the inquisitive Yuriko and independently investigate difficult case. No matter how capable he is as a butler, he should be an amateur at investigating cases. However, nothing is impossible for Saionji who brilliantly figures out the mystery with his knowledge and skills.

Hot on KissAsian:

Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

shitsuji saionji no meisuiri 2 2019 kissasian, kissasian shitsuji saionji no meisuiri 2 2019, watch shitsuji saionji no meisuiri 2 2019 online free