Watch New Drama by Zhang Baby Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Zhang Baby

Name: Zhang Baby
Native name: 张含韵
Also Known as: Kristy Zhang ; Zhang Han Yun
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: April 9, 1989

She's a former participant of Hunan Tv's Super Girl, talent show, where she won 3rd place.