Watch Drama by Yoon Jin Yi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yoon Jin Yi

Name: Yoon Jin Yi
Native name: 윤진이
Given name: Kim Yoon Jin
Also Known as: Yun Jin Yi; Yoon Jin I; Yun Jin I; Gim Yun Jin;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 27, 1990

Yoon Jin Yi (Born Kim Yoon Jin) is a South Korean actress. Yoon debuted in the 2012 romantic comedy TV series "A Gentleman's Dignity", playing a girl in love with an older man. She then took horse riding lessons for her next role as a bandit's daughter in the 2013 period drama "Heaven's Order".