Watch Drama by Ying Er Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ying Er

Name: Ying Er
Native name: 颖儿
Given name: Ying Liu
Also Known as: 刘颖
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: December 12, 1988

Ying Er (born Ying Liu) is a Chinese actress born in Changde, Hunan, China.