Watch Drama by Yeo Jin Goo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yeo Jin Goo

Name: Yeo Jin Goo
Native name: 여진구
Given name: Yuh Jin Gu
Also Known as: Yuh Jin Gu
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: August 13, 1997

Yeo Jin-goo is a South Korean actor. He began his career as a child actor, notably in the television dramas Giant, Moon Embracing the Sun, and Missing You. In 2013, he played his first big-screen leading role as the titular character in action thriller Hwa-yi. Won 2012 MBC Drama Awards: Best Child Actor for his role in "Moon Embracing the Sun" and "Missing You".