Watch Drama by Yanika Thongprayoon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yanika Thongprayoon

Name: Yanika Thongprayoon
Native name: ญาณิกา ทองประยูร
Also Known as: Phone
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Female
Born: January 5, 1996

Birthplace: Nonthaburi, Thailand
Height: 165cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood type: O