Watch Drama by Yang Jin Sung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yang Jin Sung

Name: Yang Jin Sung
Native name: 양진성
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: June 27, 1988

Yang Jin Sung is a South Korean actress. After making her acting debut in the 2010 film Wedding Dress, Yang played supporting roles in various television dramas, such as the male protagonist's dead ex-girlfriend in Secret Love. She starred in her first leading turn (in dual roles) in the 2014 fantasy/romance series Bride of the Century.