Watch Drama by Yamada Shintaro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yamada Shintaro

Name: Yamada Shintaro
Native name: 山田親太朗
Also Known as: Yamada Shintarou
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 10, 1986

Shintaro Yamada, born in Onna, Okinawa, is a Japanese fashion model, actor, and singer. He is the younger brother of Yu Yamada. His modeling credits include appearing in Men's Non-No and Popeye. He is the leader of the Quiz! Hexagon II singing group Sata Andagi.