Watch Drama by Yada Akiko Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yada Akiko

Name: Yada Akiko
Native name: 矢田亜希子
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: December 23, 1978

Yada Akiko is a Japanese actress. She won the award for Best Supporting Actress at the 6th Nikkan Sports Drama Grand Prix for "Boku no Ikiru Michi".