Watch Drama by Wu Jun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Wu Jun

Name: Wu Jun
Native name: 吴军
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: June 8, 1975

Wu Jun is a Chinese television and film actor. Wu Jun is best known for known for the film "Springtime in a Small Town", and the TV series "Legend of the Book's Tower" and "Ma La Po Xi".