Watch Drama by Wong Gigi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Wong Gigi

Name: Wong Gigi
Native name: 黃淑儀
Given name: Wong Suk Yee
Also Known as: 黄淑仪; Huang Shu Yi;
Nationality: Canadian
Gender: Female
Born: October 10, 1949