Watch Drama by Winai Kraibutr Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Winai Kraibutr

Name: Winai Kraibutr
Native name: วินัย ไกรบุตร
Also Known as: Mega
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Male
Born: June 16, 1970

Winai Kraibutr is a Thai actor and Thai Muslim of Malay descent. He has appeared in a number of films that have achieved significant success at the Thai box office. He is considered a bankable star in Thailand and has achieved minor international exposure through the international release of "Bang Rajan". He is known for "Nang-Nak" (1999), "Bang Rajan" (2000) and "Yamada: The Samurai of Ayothaya" (2010). Despite his considerable success in his home country, he has also appeared in a joint Khmer-Thai low-budget film from Cambodia called "The Snake King's Child".