Watch Drama by Wang Long Zheng Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Wang Long Zheng

Name: Wang Long Zheng
Native name: 王泷正
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: March 13, 1980

Born in Tianjin in 1980, he was admitted to the Central Academy of Drama in 2001, and debuted in "Love Rhino" and won public recognition, after the TV drama "Mother will get married" (后在影视剧).