Watch Drama by U-kwon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

U-kwon

Name: U-kwon
Native name: 유권
Given name: Kim Yu Kwon
Also Known as: 김유권;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 9, 1992

U-kwon (Born as Kim Yu Kwon) is a South Korean singer, actor, dancer, and a member of the boy band Block B.