Watch Drama by Tse Nicholas Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Tse Nicholas

Name: Tse Nicholas
Also Known as: Tse Ting Fung; Xie Ting Feng; Lemon; Nic Tse
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: August 29, 1980

Since he was young, Nicholas Tse loved music and dreamed of becoming a singer. At 16, he entered the entertainment industry. Due to his own talent and the particular family background, many recording companies welcomed him and were ready to sign him on. Nicholas decided to join Century Recording Company(?), and thus his music career began.
Besides being noticed by the recording companies, Hong Kong Commercial Radio also placed a lot of emphasis on him and invited him to be guest performer at their annual awards ceremony. His performance was well received and mesmerized many audience members.
(DW)