Watch Drama by Tegoshi Yuya Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Tegoshi Yuya

Name: Tegoshi Yuya
Native name: 手越祐也
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 11, 1987

Yuya Tegoshi is a member of Japanese boy band NEWS and its subgroup Tegomass, both under Johnny & Associates.
He's also an actor who's starred in many movies and dramas.