Watch Latest Update Drama by Taylor Paula Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Taylor Paula

Name: Taylor Paula
Native name: พอลล่า เทเลอร์
Given name: Taylor Punlapa Margaret
Also Known as: พัลลภา มาร์กาเรต เทย์เลอร์; Paula Margaret Taylor;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Female
Born: January 20, 1983

Taylor is a Thai actress, singer, model. Her father is of British descent and her mother is of Thai descent. She started her career in several commercials and small Thai movies before becoming a regular VJ for Channel V Thailand. Discovered by television producer Tanawat Wansom, she quickly rose to fame and became a sought-after television hostess and presenter. Taylor married Anglo-Chinese businessman Edward Buttery in December 2010. They have a daughter: Lyla Jane Buttery and in 2015 Taylor gave birth the second child name Luca Buttery in UK.