Watch Drama by Tang Gloria Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Tang Gloria

Name: Tang Gloria
Native name: 鄧佩儀
Given name: Tang Pui Yee
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Female
Born: November 10, 1992