Watch Drama by Tanaka Misako Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Tanaka Misako

Name: Tanaka Misako
Native name: 田中美佐子
Given name: Fukazawa Misako
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: November 11, 1959

Misako Tanaka (田中美佐子, Tanaka Misako), born Misako Fukazawa on November 11, 1959 is a Japanese actress. Tanaka was born in Oki District, Shimane Prefecture, Japan.