Watch Drama by Tanaka Kei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Tanaka Kei

Name: Tanaka Kei
Native name: 田中圭
Also Known as: たなか けい
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 10, 1984

Tanaka Kei is a Japanese actor, born on Sunday, June 10, 1984, in Tokyo, Japan. He is married to an actress called Sakura.