Watch Drama by Takagi Manpei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takagi Manpei

Name: Takagi Manpei
Native name: 高木万平
Also Known as: たかぎ まんぺい;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 22, 1985

Manpei Takagi is a Japanese actor from Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture. He portrayed Retsu Fukami (深見 レツ, Fukami Retsu?) in the Super Sentai Series Juken Sentai Gekiranger. He has a twin brother named Shinpei, who guest starred in the 38th episode of Gekiranger as a fake Retsu