Watch Drama by T.O.P Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

T.O.P

Name: T.O.P
Native name: 탑
Given name: Choi Seung Hyun
Also Known as: Tap; Top; Choi TOP; 최승현;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 4, 1987

Choi Seung Hyun, better known by his stage name T.O.P, is a South Korean recording artist and actor. Best known as a member of the Korean boy band Big Bang, the rapper has also branched out to act in various dramas and films, including I Am Sam, Iris, 71: Into the Fire, and Commitment..