Watch Drama by Sripoomseth Krit Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sripoomseth Krit

Name: Sripoomseth Krit
Native name: กฤษณ์ ศรีภูมิเศรษฐ์
Also Known as: Kris Srepoomseth;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Male
Born: August 20, 1979

Graduated from Assumption University. Starting off a career as a DJ at age 23, he later became best known for his moderator role in Fan Pan Tae 2012 and Khon Uad Phee, the television programmes of Workpoint Entertainment.