Watch Drama by Solar Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Solar

Name: Solar
Native name: 솔라
Given name: Kim Yong Seon
Also Known as: Kim Yong Sun; 김용선;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 21, 1991

Solar [Born: Kim Yong Seon] is the main vocalist of the South Korean girl group Mamamoo.