Watch Drama by So Hee Jung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

So Hee Jung

Name: So Hee Jung
Native name: 소희정
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: May 28, 1973