Watch Drama by Shokichi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Shokichi

Name: Shokichi
Native name: ショウキチ
Given name: Yagi Shokichi
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 3, 1985

SHOKICHI is the vocalist and performer of the Japanese pop dance group, EXILE.