Watch Drama by Shiraishi Mai Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Shiraishi Mai

Name: Shiraishi Mai
Native name: 白石麻衣
Also Known as: Maiyan
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: August 20, 1992

Shiraishi Mai is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group Nogizaka46.