Watch Drama by Shin Ha Kyun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Shin Ha Kyun

Name: Shin Ha Kyun
Native name: 신하균
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 30, 1974

Shin Ha-kyun is a South Korean actor. He first trained as a stage actor at the Seoul Institute of the Arts, before transitioning to film and gaining national fame with his role as a North Korean soldier in Joint Security Area. After the success of JSA, Shin has appeared in many critically or popularly acclaimed roles, including parts in Guns & Talks, Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance and Save the Green Planet!.