Watch Drama by Seo Dong Soo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Seo Dong Soo

Name: Seo Dong Soo
Native name: 서동수
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 30, 1967