Watch Drama by Sato B-saku Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sato B-saku

Name: Sato B-saku
Native name: 佐藤B作
Given name: Sato Toshio
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: February 13, 1949