Watch Drama by Sasaki Daisuke Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sasaki Daisuke

Name: Sasaki Daisuke
Native name: 佐々木大介
Given name: Sasaki Daisuke
Also Known as: Aoyama Haru (ex stage-name)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 15, 1987

He acted under stage name Aoyama Haru (青山ハル) until 2011. Since then, he uses his birth name, Sasaki Daisuke (佐々木 大介) as stage name.