Watch Drama by Sano Reo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sano Reo

Name: Sano Reo
Native name: 佐野玲於
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 8, 1996

Reo Sano is a Tokyo-born dancer and actor. He's a member of the Jpop group GENERATIONS.