Watch Drama by Saliwattana Achirawich Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Saliwattana Achirawich

Name: Saliwattana Achirawich
Native name: อชิรวิทย์ สาลิวรรธนะ
Also Known as: Gun; กัน;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Male
Born: September 27, 1990

Gun Achirawich Saliwattana is a Thai actor, singer. He has a BA in Communication Arts. Industry Marketing Communications University.