Watch Drama by Sakurai Mari Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sakurai Mari

Name: Sakurai Mari
Native name: 桜井まり (さくらい まり)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: May 9, 1985

Birthplace: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Height: 150 cm. (84 - 56 - 80 cm)
Blood Type: AB
Talent Agency: N&S Promotion