Watch Drama by Otsuka Yoshitaka Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Otsuka Yoshitaka

Name: Otsuka Yoshitaka
Native name: 大塚 よしたか
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 20, 1971