Watch Drama by Onew Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Onew

Name: Onew
Native name: 온유
Given name: Lee Jin Ki
Also Known as: Lee Jinki; Lee Onew; 이온유; 이진기;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 14, 1989

Lee Jin Ki, better known by his stage name Onew, is a South Korean idol singer, dancer, actor, songwriter, presenter, radio host, MC, and promotional model. He is a member of South Korean boy group "Shinee" under the label of SM Entertainment, as the leader and lead vocalist. Onew collaborated with Lee Hyun Ji, former member of project group Banana Girl, for his song "Vanilla Love" and with label-mate, Jessica of Girls' Generation for the song "Il Nyeon Hu (One Year Later)".