Watch Drama by Oh Yun Soo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Oh Yun Soo

Name: Oh Yun Soo
Native name: 오연수
Also Known as: Oh Yeon Su
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: October 27, 1971

Oh Yun Soo is a South Korean actress, born on October 27, 1971 in Seoul.

She attended Anyang Art High School and later DanKook University. She debuted as an actress in 1990 on MBC.

She works under the talent agency SM Entertainment.

She's married to actor Son Ji Chang and they have 1 son.