Watch Drama by Nam Goong Min Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Nam Goong Min

Name: Nam Goong Min
Native name: 남궁민
Also Known as: Nam Gung Min; Namgoong Min;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: March 12, 1978

Nam Goong Min is a South Korean actor and model, born on March 12, 1978. He made his debut when he won The 5th Music Star Contest VJ. And later, he made his cinematographic debut in 2000 in the movie "Bungee Jumping of Their Own". [Source: French nautilijon]