Watch Drama by Nakprasitte Napakpapha Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Nakprasitte Napakpapha

Name: Nakprasitte Napakpapha
Native name: นภคปภา นาคประสิทธิ์
Also Known as: Napakapa Nakprasit; Mame Nakrasitte; มะหมี่ เกิดเมื่อวันที่; Napakpapha Mamee Nakprasitte; มะหมี่; Mamee;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Female
Born: April 19, 1984

Napakpapha Nakprasitte is a Thai film actress.