Watch Drama by Nakamura Kaito Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Nakamura Kaito

Name: Nakamura Kaito
Native name: 中村嘉惟人
Also Known as: なかむら かいと;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 5, 1998

Japanese fashion model and actor.