Watch Drama by Nakamura Eriko Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Nakamura Eriko

Name: Nakamura Eriko
Native name: 中村映里子
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: September 14, 1988

Nakamura Eriko is a Japanese actress originally from Nanyo, Yamagata. After finishing her contract with magazines "Hana* chu→" and "Love Berry" as a model, she began her acting career in 2006. In 2011, she switched agencies from LesPros Entertainment to Matsu Company. Her hobbies are photography and art. She also practices Nihon buyou (Japanese dance).