Watch Drama by Nagasawa Toshiya Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Nagasawa Toshiya

Name: Nagasawa Toshiya
Native name: 永澤俊矢 (ながさわ としや)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: September 6, 1961

Toshiya Nagasawa (NAGASAWA Toshiya / 永澤俊矢 / ながさわ としや) is a Japanese actor, born on Wednesday, September 6, 1961, in Osaka, Japan.
Profession: Actor and singer
Height: 185cm
Bloodtype: B
Star sign: Virgo
Family: Wife/actress Aso Yumi
Education: University of Osaka