Watch Drama by Matsushige Yutaka Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Matsushige Yutaka

Name: Matsushige Yutaka
Native name: 松重豊
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 19, 1963

Yutaka Matsushige (松重豊, Matsushige Yutaka, born 19 January 1963 in Fukuoka Prefecture) is a Japanese actor. He won the award for best supporting actor at the 31st Yokohama Film Festival for Dear Doctor