Watch Drama by Maki Mike Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Maki Mike

Name: Maki Mike
Native name: マイク眞木
Given name: Maki Soichiro
Also Known as: Maiku Maki; Maki Sōichirō; Maki Souichirou; 眞木 壮一郎;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 27, 1944

Japanese actor and singer.