Watch Drama by Maeda Gin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Maeda Gin

Name: Maeda Gin
Native name: 前田吟
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: February 21, 1944