Watch Drama by Luo Hong Ming Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Luo Hong Ming

Name: Luo Hong Ming
Native name: 罗宏明
Also Known as: 白客; Bai Ke
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: July 9, 1988

Luo Hong Ming (Bai Ke) is a Chinese actor born July 9th, 1988 in Tai An City, Shandong Province. Graduated from Communication University of China Nanjing. He was originally a voice actor, a lead member of the team "cucn201" and participated in a funny comic animation.
In 2013, he was the lead actor for an online comical miniseries, Wan Wan Mei Xiang Dao, or "Never Ever Expected", playing the character Wang Da Chui. From then on, he has attracted a lot of attention. He participated in the follow ups of the miniseries and known for his comedic acts. In 2014, he participated in more films such as "Ba Le Dai Hui Jia" (Bring Happiness Home 2014 version) with popular actors such as Louis Koo, Yang Mi, Show Luo, Zhang Guo Li, Jolin Tsai and more. He's also in film "Continent" alongside William Feng, Wallace Chung, Bolin Chen, Wang Luo Dan, and Joe Chen.