Watch Drama by Lo Mimi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lo Mimi

Name: Lo Mimi
Native name: 羅敏莊
Also Known as: Lo Man Chong
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Female
Born: December 30, 1974