Watch New Drama by Liu Zi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Liu Zi

Name: Liu Zi
Native name: 劉孜
Given name: Liu Zi
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: November 13, 1977