Watch Drama by Liu Esther Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Liu Esther

Name: Liu Esther
Native name: 劉品言
Also Known as: Liu Pin Yan, Yan Yan
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Female
Born: August 8, 1988